2024-02-26 Lịch thi đấu

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
AUT Bundesliga
arrow
23:00 - 02/25
SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien
Austria ViennaAustria Vienna
v
s
UKR Premier League
arrow
23:00 - 02/25
Rukh VynnykyRukh Vynnyky
Polissya ZhytomyrPolissya Zhytomyr
v
s
UAE Pro League
arrow
23:00 - 02/25
Baniyas ClubBaniyas Club
Al-Ain SFCAl-Ain SFC
v
s
TNK Super League
arrow
23:00 - 02/25
IstanbulsporIstanbulspor
Besiktas JKBesiktas JK
v
s
SSDRFEF
arrow
23:00 - 02/25
PontevedraPontevedra
Zamora CFZamora CF
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
Gimnastica TorrelavegaGimnastica Torrelavega
CD CovadongaCD Covadonga
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
CD TudelanoCD Tudelano
Utebo FCUtebo FC
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
Cerdanyola del VallesCerdanyola del Valles
HerculesHercules
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
LleidaLleida
CF BadalonaCF Badalona
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
Sant AndreuSant Andreu
UD AlziraUD Alzira
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
R. B. LinenseR. B. Linense
Cadiz BCadiz B
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
Orihuela CFOrihuela CF
CA AntonianoCA Antoniano
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
CD San Roque de LepeCD San Roque de Lepe
Manchego CiudadManchego Ciudad
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
VillanovenseVillanovense
CD IllescasCD Illescas
v
s
TUR First League
arrow
23:00 - 02/25
EyupsporEyupspor
SakaryasporSakaryaspor
v
s
GRE Super League
arrow
23:00 - 02/25
Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
v
s
ALB Super league
arrow
23:00 - 02/25
Skenderbeu KorcaSkenderbeu Korca
Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana
v
s
SER Prva Liga
arrow
23:00 - 02/25
Sevojno UziceSevojno Uzice
Mladost Novi SadMladost Novi Sad
v
s
CAF Confederation Cup
arrow
23:00 - 02/25
Academica Do LobitoAcademica Do Lobito
Rivers UnitedRivers United
v
s
STDRFEF
arrow
23:00 - 02/25
SolaresSolares
CD NavalCD Naval
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
CF VimenorCF Vimenor
SD RevillaSD Revilla
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
Lucena CFLucena CF
Bollullos CFBollullos CF
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
AceroAcero
CD SonejaCD Soneja
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
SD San IgnacioSD San Ignacio
Aurrera OndarroaAurrera Ondarroa
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
Bergantinos CFBergantinos CF
UD BarbadasUD Barbadas
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
Arosa SCArosa SC
PolvorinPolvorin
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
PalenciaPalencia
CD La Virgen Del CaminoCD La Virgen Del Camino
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
CD UtrillasCD Utrillas
CA MonzonCA Monzon
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
Huracan de BalazoteHuracan de Balazote
UB ConquenseUB Conquense
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
CF Ciudad CiezaCF Ciudad Cieza
Deportiva MineraDeportiva Minera
v
s
23:00 - 02/25
CD Don AlvaroCD Don Alvaro
JerezJerez
v
s
23:30 - 02/25
CaudalCaudal
Aviles Stadium CFAviles Stadium CF
v
s
23:30 - 02/25
L'Entregu CFL'Entregu CF
UD LlaneraUD Llanera
v
s
23:30 - 02/25
Club Deportivo TropezonClub Deportivo Tropezon
CastroCastro
v
s
ZA League Cup
arrow
23:00 - 02/25
Kaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs
MilfordMilford
v
s
SPA U19
arrow
23:00 - 02/25
CF Gazte Berriak U19CF Gazte Berriak U19
Cultural de Durango U19Cultural de Durango U19
v
s
Ligue 1
arrow
23:05 - 02/25
PSGPSG
Stade Rennais FCStade Rennais FC
v
s
SIL PL
arrow
23:15 - 02/25
Diamond StarsDiamond Stars
Old EdwardiansOld Edwardians
v
s
GIẢI VĐQG BA LAN
arrow
23:30 - 02/25
Korona KielceKorona Kielce
Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa
v
s
GIẢI VĐQG CROATIA
arrow
23:30 - 02/25
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
Slaven BelupoSlaven Belupo
v
s
HUN NB I
arrow
23:30 - 02/25
UjpestUjpest
Ferencvarosi TCFerencvarosi TC
v
s
Bundesliga
arrow
23:30 - 02/25
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim
v
s
SLO 1.Liga
arrow
23:30 - 02/25
NŠ MuraNŠ Mura
RadomljeRadomlje
v
s
SVK Nike liga
arrow
23:30 - 02/25
Sport PodbrezovaSport Podbrezova
Dunajska StredaDunajska Streda
v
s
SWE Cup
arrow
23:30 - 02/25
IK BrageIK Brage
IK Sirius FKIK Sirius FK
v
s
23:30 - 02/25
IFK NorrkopingIFK Norrkoping
Utsiktens BKUtsiktens BK
v
s
GFA First Division
arrow
23:30 - 02/25
Wallidan FCWallidan FC
Falcons FCFalcons FC
v
s
23:30 - 02/25
MarimooMarimoo
Gambia Armed ForceGambia Armed Force
v
s
ICE League Cup B
arrow
23:30 - 02/25
MagniMagni
Fjardabyggd LeiknirFjardabyggd Leiknir
v
s
MAU Ligue 1
arrow
23:30 - 02/25
Tevragh Zeina FCTevragh Zeina FC
AS Garde NationaleAS Garde Nationale
v
s